Welcome to our online store!

Shopping Cart:

0 item(s) - $0.00

Simplex Receipt SC/SC Housing

Quick Overview


  • Manufacturer 3M
  • Excellent Environment Stability
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Model # 6278384-7

Availability: In stock

  • Buy 10 for $4.00 each and save 12%
  • Buy 50 for $3.00 each and save 34%
  • Buy 100 for $2.50 each and save 45%
  • Buy 500 for $2.25 each and save 50%
$4.50
OR

More Views

Details

The Singlemode Simplex Single Mode SC Mating Sleeve, metal Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Manufacturer AMP  has excellent enviromental stability. It is ideal for fiber optics applications.

 

Model #: 6278384-7

If you need a different model number, please feel free to ask a quotation.  

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Simplex Receipt SC/SC Housing

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Price
Value
Static CMS block displayed as additional tab. You can insert any content here (text or HTML), e.g. info about returns and refunds.